Rewards

This page is only available to registered Annique consultants who are members of this team.

If you are a member of this team please remember to login first before you can view the page.

 

----
Prize Category B

------

S1 - Prize Category F
S2 - Prize Category E
S3 - Prize Category C

Martie Pienaar -R23134 (S2)

 

Martie Pienaar -R23134
Jacoba Fourie -R8772
Joy Lubbe -R7948
Estelle Schoeman -R7329
Willmê Laubscher -R4257

------------

Prize Category G

------------

------------

Prize Category B

Lucky Draw
------------

Prize Category E

 

Michelle Goodwin (3)

 


PRIZE:  Category E 3 - 6 consultants
PRIZE:  Category D 7+ consultants

 

Level 1 40 days
Prize Winner – Category J

Level 1 70 days
Prize Winner – Category I

Level 1 90 days
Prize Winner – Category G

Level 2+ 90 days
Prize Winner – Category J

Martie du Plessis - R6979

5500+ PSP Prize Category E
13000+ PSP Prize Category C

Michelle Goodwin -R7943
Martie du Plessis -R6979
Erna Goosen -R6094
Joy Lubbe -R5167
Alida Tuck -R4887
Bea jv Rensburg -R4784
Jacoba Fourie -R3988
Marlene Prins -R3912
Monica Rademeyer -R3377
Riani Gouws -R3178

 

Alida Tuck
Bea jv Rensburg
Erna Goosen
Joy Lubbe
Martie du Plessis

Prize Category K

Charlette Nel (181%)

Prize Category G

Charlette Nel (181%)
Marlene Prins (157%)
Monica Gomes (128%)
Christelee Stuart (118%)
Cindy Smit (101%)
Bhavika Budhia (94%)
Almarie Muller (93%)
Lorraine Swart (87%)
Erna Goosen (77%)

Prize Category C

Alida Tuck
Chantel Bruwer
Jacqui Steedman
Shannon Broodryk

Lucky Draw (min 5 entries)

------
Prize Category E


------

Club 2500 - Prize Category G

------

Club 5000 - Prize Category E

------
Club 8500 - Prize Category C


------

Christelee Stuart
Bhavika Budhia
Joane Botha
Charlotte Parr

MANAGER
----------

FOUR STAR
Michelle Goodwin

THREE STAR
-----------

TWO STAR
Martie Pienaar

ONE STAR
Jacoba Fourie
Joy Lubbe
Estelle Schoeman

ADVANCED CONSULTANT

Bhavika Budhia; Joane Botha
Alida Tuck; Monica Rademeyer
Bea jv Rensburg; Marlene Prins
Erna Goosen; Martie du Plessis
Willmê Laubscher; Vanessa Siedle

ONE  STAR
------
Prize Category H

TWO  STAR
------
Prize Category D

THREE  STAR
------

Prize Category A

Team TEA-riffic

1st Prize Winner Category G
Chantel Bruwer

2nd Prize Winner Category I
Estelle Schoeman

3rd Prize Winner Category I
Bhavika Budhia

4th Prize Winner Category J
Erna Goosen

5th Prize Winner Category J
Gloria Gherike

6th Prize Winner Category K
Marilize Combrink

7th Prize Winner Category K
Estelle Schoeman

8th Prize Winnter Category K
Erna Goosen


PS Growth

Marlene Prins
Prize Category I


3 month PS Growth

Shannon Broodryk
Prize Category E


GQV Growth

------

Prize Category I


3 Month Trading

Amanda Ellis
Prize Category E


DSV Courier - R85

Jolene Harmse


New Recruit 

Elsabe Prinsloo
Prize Category I


Team Builder

------
Prize Category I

Comments are closed.